Answers

2014-12-26T21:59:07+05:30
Make sure you and your child also understand the school's emergency ... By planning and practicing for evacuation, you will be better prepared ...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-27T14:53:04+05:30
Step 1:look for protectin i.e. any table or cupboard so that u cantake cover n protect urself from an injury.
step 2: run far  from the place so taht any building wont fall on u .
step 3: go in a open space such as ground.
step 4:wait 4 an emergency 2 come

2 5 2