Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-27T15:24:39+05:30


Kaleidoscope is based on multiple reflection.
An object present at one point is reflected by a mirror to another mirror and inturn gets reflected to some other mirror leading to the formation of number of images.
1 5 1
U r so nice...and fast.
My favourite sis forever..
She is only my best sis
No one is like her in this site.. I salute her..
haha bro
2014-12-28T19:50:52+05:30
This works on the principle of reflection
0