Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-29T12:10:03+05:30
New delhi is the capital of india.it was declared on 12 december 1911.
1 5 1
2014-12-29T13:20:08+05:30
newdelhi is the capital city of india  DECLARED ON DECEMBER 12 1911                                                                                                                                    PLZ MARK MY ANSWER AS THE BEST 
                          
1 5 1