Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-27T22:50:18+05:30
Sum of ratio of angles is -2x+3x+6x+7x=360
                                          18x  =360
                                           x  =360/18
                                           x =20
putting x=20
then    2x =2*20= 40
           3x =3*20 =60
            6x=6*20 =120
             7x =7*20 =140
therefor the smallest angle is 40
2 5 2
2014-12-31T17:45:10+05:30
2;3;6;7 
condsider them as 2x,3x,6x,7x add them that equals to=18x=360

x=20 and the smallest angle is 40
0