Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-28T12:31:48+05:30


Paper envelopes.
Paper greeting cards.
Paper earrings and rings.
Using paper you can make a bag.
And that bag can be hanged on walls.
You can also make tags.
2 5 2
thank u :)
pls mark as best
:)
tq dr
my pleasure:)
2014-12-28T12:34:58+05:30
There are many things to do with rycycled paper 

1. now it's christmas time so u may make christmas tree
2. diy desk set 
3. wallet
4.bag 
5.christmas omament
0