Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-12-28T21:06:48+05:30
No ,if he/or she is doing wrong we have to give advice to don't do 
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-28T21:16:46+05:30
No its not proper to stay away from your best friend we should advice them and we  should say its not a correct way what ur doing and we should say which is correct and if we stay away then they wil not realise there mistakes by there own and a best friend wil not see his/her friend going in a wrong  way
2 5 2