Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-29T21:33:08+05:30

1.Something special awaits you each day…

All you need is to recognize it and make the most of it…

Have a positive attitude through out the day and then I am Sure for you that…

Today is Going To Be a Great Day!!!

2.To be successful you need Friends,

To be very successful you need Enemies.

3.Look well into yourself; there is a source of strength which will always spring up if you will always look there.

4.Whatever the mind of man can conceive and believe, it can achieve.

2 4 2
ok but check it properly dear
y?
splng mistakes r there
yeah thanx 4 letting me no:)
my pleasure :)
2014-12-29T21:46:26+05:30
1.Arise,Awake and stop not till the goal is reached
2.Everyday is a second chance
3.Ability is poor mans wealth
4.Dont follow your dreams,chase them.
5.Todays struggle is tomorrows strength
6.Stars cant shine,without darkness
2 4 2
Nice thoughts
thnku
pls click on thank you link below answers
srry bt i ddnt unstd