Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-12-31T20:36:55+05:30
IT IS A SOFTWARE WHICH IS HARMFUL FOR A NETWORK 
FOR EXAMPLE WE HAVE SPAM MAILS IN EMAIL 
IF U VISIT THESE AUTOMATICALY THESE WILL INSTALLED ON THE HOST WITHOUT ANY PERMISSION 

MARK IT AS BEST

3 3 3
2015-01-03T23:16:01+05:30
Spam is flooding the internet with many copies of the message in an attempt to force the message on people who would not otherwise to choose it.
2 2 2