Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-01-01T11:54:30+05:30
To get command in Biology, u just need to understand and mug up something,
Mainly, in Bio learning part  is there. So if u will determine that i have to complete my reading part of chapters before exams , it will also help u.After u have read all the chapters start your learning part.. 
AND ALWAYS THINK NOTHING IS IMPOSSIBLE..
:)
1 5 1
plz mark mine as best n click thnk u......
Happy new year jenny
urs too is good nd helpful
thnx
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T11:55:54+05:30


Just listen to the class carefully.

Daily practice reading bio while drawing the diagrams.

Ask question and clear your doubts.

Try to understand and create some interest to your subject.

Engage your lessons with your body and your surroundings.

2 5 2
what is nice jenny
tq yar
your answer.
Happy new year!!
same to u