Answers

2015-01-01T14:39:15+05:30
In 2014 buget session Rs.500 crore spent for national sports

2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T16:48:50+05:30
 on 10 july 2014 the budjet was presented in lokh sabha by finance minister  sri arun jaitley. of bharatiya janatha party ( bjp) in the cabine of sri narendra modi  in that they gave 400 crores for  devolopment of sports & games . the percentage was   46.5 percent  hike  from last fsical  with  the government  
3 4 3
I am not asking the hike of the percentage I am asking the percentage
i know about the hike very well
Still I have picked yours as the brainiest answer
??