Answers

2014-04-03T17:03:41+05:30
Women are most beautiful creation of god.god cannot be everywhere so he made mother.and mother is also a women.so in this way a women is a very important part of our life.so we should celebrate women's day.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-08T07:26:54+05:30
The fastest way to change society is to mobilize the women of the world.
Woman is the companion of man, gifted with equal mental capacity.
The fastest way to change society is to mobilize the women of the world.
Celebrating Women's Day is an opportunity to appreciate the remarkable contribution of women to our society.
1 5 1