Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-01-01T19:14:42+05:30
Yamini Krishna murthy, MF Husain, tanseen , rukminni Devi, balasaraswati , claude monet , Picasso , elvis Presley , Leonardo da Vinci, JMW Turner, Shakespeare,
1 4 1
ravivarma is there know
Plss mark it as d best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T19:30:38+05:30
rabindranath tagore.

jamini roy

anil kumar dutta

madhan

nek chand

satish gujral

samir mondal

manav gupta

gieve patel

nandalal bose

gopal rao.

3 4 3
@ saniarisha
no
ok leave it but plz stop
sarah i have comfirmed ur answer
:)