Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-01T22:48:54+05:30
Enakku tamil avlo nandrāga theriyadhu----
எனக்கு தமிழ் அவ்ளோ nandrāga தெரியாது

I used Yahoo tanslation ..as I first googled ur word and by using Yahoo tanslation I matched the words...


2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
go ahead!!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-02T08:12:52+05:30
Enakku tamil avlo nala thiriyadhu
1 5 1