Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-03T15:28:43+05:30
The numbers that can be formed are -
1023, 1032, 1203, 1302, 1230, 1320, 2013, 2031, 2103, 2301, 2130, 2310, 3012, 3021, 3102, 3201, 3120 and 3210.
i.e 18 nos. can be formed


1 5 1
is dis ryt?
some numbers are missing
The answer is right.
yup
2014-04-03T15:39:02+05:30
16 no.s of 4 digits can be formed from the specimen digits 0, 1, 2, 3.
1 5 1