Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-03T17:55:18+05:30
I like Shahid Afridi from Pakistan known as boom boom because he is a aggressive player. i like him

1 5 1
choose the brainliest and best answer please
mark it brainliest
thank you
2015-01-06T16:39:33+05:30
I like MS DHONI because he is the best finisher i have ever seen and under his captaincy only INDIA won the World cup 2011 after 28 years.

1 5 1