Answers

2015-01-04T09:03:28+05:30
So todays topic is the type of wolrd we want to live in. This question is not vert uncommon. All of our thoughts regarding this matter is more or less the same. I think like me you all will like to live in a world where there is peace and no fights. It is a thing to notice that there is a lot of peace in the foreign countries. Let me now talk about my thoughts. I want to live in a world where there is only angels and not devils. The world where people knows how to respect elders. The world where people knows only to speak the truth and not a single lie. I want to live here because i want to be ome a good person. I hope you all agree to me.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T09:21:06+05:30
the world in which i would like to live is the world without corruption , the world with no disease , the world withput poverty , the world with innocence 
1 5 1