Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T15:15:01+05:30

1 To end all crisis and create peace in the world

2 To end hypocrisy in people

3 To make this earth cleaner and greener 

2 5 2
2015-01-04T15:15:03+05:30
Well fare of india and pakistan people along with rest of the world
Zero corruption in India with some true deserving leaders and politician 
No Exams !!! 
1 5 1
no exams means free of tension hence
yes
3rd wish is super
thanks
3rd wish is super