Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T16:40:04+05:30


Earthquake - richter scale

earthing-earth crust

static electricity-Silk cloth

Glass rod-repulsion

Electroscope-lightening

1 5 1
2015-01-04T16:44:04+05:30
COLUMN     A              COLUMN     B
earthquake          -           richter sacle
earthing                -         earth crust
static electricity     -        silk cloth
glass rod              -         repulsion
electroscope         -         lightning 
0