Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-01-04T18:12:27+05:30
PLZ FIND THE ANSWER INĀ ATTACHED FILE..........
:)

1 5 1
mark mine as best n clcik thnk u
mark mine as best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-08T00:02:51+05:30
1)"LET THE SMILE OF YOUR YOUNG GIRL NOT DIE IN THE HARDSHIP OF MARRIED LIFE..."
2)"CHILDHOOD IS THE PERIOD OF PLAYING, LEARNING AND ENJOYING... DON'T REPLACE IT WITH ADULTHOOD WHICH IS A PERIOD OF CARING, FAMILY PLANNING, AND STRUGGLING..."
2 3 2