Answers

2015-01-04T18:21:40+05:30
Chuseok also called hangwai celebrated on 15th day of 8th month of the calender

0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-04T18:23:48+05:30
Chuseok is the famous harvesting festival of KOREA.
As a celebration of the good harvest, Koreans visit their ancestral hometowns and share a feast of Korean traditional food and rice wines 

2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
hey..shubham don't u have manner how to talk with a girl ..