Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-04T20:22:12+05:30
She is jk Rowling. She wrote the the harry potter series. She is a british novelist. Her pen names are jk Rowling and robert galbraith
1 5 1
Can you mark it as the best please please please please
Thank you a lot
2015-01-04T20:28:36+05:30
She is J.K. Rowling.She was born on July 31,1965
She is the creator of the Harry Potter series which is one of the most popular film and also book.

0
Pls mark it as the best
hey there. i asked you to give 4 points about her.
but you have given only 3 points
its okay