Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T10:48:26+05:30
The advice i will love to give them is-
1- they should not talk to them rudely because he is the one who provide us service and leaves us home safely.
2- he is poor that does not mean he is not a person he also loves to have and give respect and he is also elder than us so we should give him respect
3 5 3
2015-01-05T12:21:54+05:30

I would ask them not to talk to our bus driver like this. They should respect the elders, whoever they are or whatever they do. Besides our bus driver is doing such an important job we should be thankful to him or her.
1 5 1