Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T17:31:18+05:30
The top 2 nd NIT is located at warangal                                                                                                          PLZ MARK MY ANSWER AS THE BEST 

1 5 1
2015-01-05T17:34:27+05:30
1)NIT,Tiruchirapalli in Tamil Nadu
2)NIT,Warangal in Andhra Pradesh at present Telangana
0
plz mark it as the best
1)NIT,Tiruchirapalli in Tamil Nadu
2)NIT,Warangal in Andhra Pradesh at present Telangana