Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T19:41:42+05:30
HUMOUR- is the tendency of particular cognitive experiences to provoke laughter and provideamusement.

WISDOM-is jusdicious application of knowledge
2 5 2
plzzzzzzzzzzz mark as best
good answer and thank u
mark as best and clik thank u
2015-01-05T19:51:44+05:30
Humour means that the hypothenical person lacking a sense of humour  would likely find the humour such as satire satire means comedy or comical we can say this is the humour it is clear next is wisdom thinking always knowledge  they may be expirenced they will understand others problem and they will use thier common sense everything so they solve easily without saying anything
1 5 1
please pick me as best i have given a clear explain plz plz plz
nice answer