Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-05T21:11:03+05:30
Well 2 of the most important reasons i feel are
1 people walking on the railway track with their earphones plugged
2 bad condition of the railway tracks
3 4 3
2015-01-05T21:15:31+05:30
CAUSES OF RAILWAY ACCIDENTS
1)Because people are careless
2) sometimes the railway driver does not pay any attention
3) because of growing populations and least numbers of train then people
3 2 3