Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-07T14:05:54+05:30


Green green..Beauty Queen !!
Green is always the best..even at very tricky tests!
Green green..Ever clean !!
Green green..never mean !
Ever green we are...ever green we be !
Green our house..green at heart...green to others...green at everything !


2 5 2
Waah waah ..kya baat hai...
Haha...Thankies !! ^ ^
Thank you very much :)
You're welcome ! :)
2015-01-07T14:08:03+05:30


1."Jab tak Suraj aur Chand rhega tb tk Green house ka naam rhega..."
2. " There is term of Science "clean"  then best house is "Green"
0