Answers

2015-01-08T11:08:19+05:30
The MP of Machilipatnam is Konakalla Narayana Rao.
1 5 1
yes
sorry sister i marked her answer as best because she gave more information than u . hope you understand it
its ok. never mind
thank you for understanding me
mention not
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-08T11:09:23+05:30
Shri konakala narayana was te mp of machilipatnam . he fought for  joint ap in parliament and he got heart stroke in parliament on when the  bill was came to parliament . he elected as mp for the second time.
2 5 2
plzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as best yaaar so needed
how to mark ans as best plz help me