Answers

2015-01-08T17:43:19+05:30
Mecca masid is located in saudi arabaia

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-08T17:43:22+05:30
The famous mecca masid was located in Saudi Arabia the greatMecca is governed by the Municipality of Mecca, a municipal council of fourteen locally elected members headed by a mayor (called an Al-Amin) appointed by the Saudi government. The current mayor of the city is Usama al-Bar
1 5 1