Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-10T13:46:43+05:30
Mercy plays an important role in a life of a human a mercy can make him the god and no mercy can also make him enemy of some.People in todays world are not even feeling mercy towards their parents,loved ones,friend,animals for this the people are worried that how will the world survive without mercy and help.So from today i tell and suggest all of us to do mercy and help others to make them smile and to make them happy weather he i a human or an animal........... .
5 3 5
2015-01-10T15:11:42+05:30
IMPORTANCE OF MERCY
the importance of mercy is that it shows your people that you are willing to be compassinate and generous if the situation calls for it.
hope it help...:)
2 3 2
say thanks nd mark it the best
:)
aaoooooo aaooooo dete hai your speech is not of 1and half minute
mad or wat. thats not 1 and a half minute