Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-10T15:26:18+05:30


Such as..
Q1.what are the good and bad impacts of listing music?
Q2.is by listing music you get some values?
Q3.why does music give us chills?
Q4. is acces listing of music is harmful?how?problems related to it?
Q5.is music is a good career to adopt?
hope it help.... :)
good effect of music can be seen in every day life... such as if we are sad .. by listing music we feel relaxed..
it seeps into art and culture , finds expression in language and has great affect on lifestyle..
it also creates an intresting mix of emotion some negative some positive....
and its bad affects are it causes heraing problem by listing excess of music ...
it distracts children from their studies , parents etc...
hope it helps u...:)
51 4 51
whatch it out...
thnks
but what r the bad effects of music
n answer the last ques also, is music a good career to adopt???
n values given by music, what r they???
2015-01-10T15:48:35+05:30


1.do u like music ?why or why not?
2.how can u describe music?
3.In what ways it is boon or in what ways it is a bane?
4.Is music the bst way to express smthng?why yes and why no?
22 3 22