Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-10T16:42:28+05:30
The pedogenic process associated with poor drainage and which involves the accumulation of organic matter in the upper layers of the soil is called the   gleisation 
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2015-01-10T16:44:10+05:30
The pedogenic process associated with poor drainage and which involves the accumulation of organic matter in the upper layers of the soil is called an gleisation
0