Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-12T20:44:23+05:30
People who migrate doesn't have any residence to live as they are not stable at any place.they are mostly nomadic.Their children remain drop outs as they are not allowed to join any school. These people have to render their hard physical labour where as they get very very meagre wages. They work very hard and they dont even have sanitation facilities.
2 5 2
hiii
waht r u doing
completing my projects...! y?
chat vth me in chat box
ok
2015-01-13T14:00:08+05:30
Table about items and their prices they are distributed through the public
4 3 4