Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-13T19:50:58+05:30
I give an advise in the following way:

Winning and losing is common in sports. We should take everything sportively. If one person loses, next time he wins. But he should not fight. There is no use of that. It also decreases his interest towards the game. So, I persuade him to take all the things sportively.
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2015-01-13T20:01:54+05:30
Sports are the game where we win and lost. We should try to win but if some one win in front of us then we should not think that we are the loser we should try to win and never never give up. This is my reason
1 5 1
thankzzzzzzzzzz for answering my question im very happy with it
can u send some more information abt it