Answers

2015-01-14T12:56:31+05:30
World peace, true love, and happily-ever-afters amount to wasted wishes, failed endeavors, and most precious dreams.” Compassion is the signature of Higher Consciousness. Non-violence is the tool to evolve into the Higher Consciousness.” We must be ready to learn from one another, not claiming that we alone possess all truth and that somehow we have a corner on God.”
1 3 1
bt it is not slogan
It is a slogan but mixed up
kk
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T13:07:35+05:30
1. Purity in hearts unity in nation
2.Preserve world peace
3.There is no way to peace .peace is only the way
4.war is peace,freedom is slavery,ignorance is strength!!!!!
4 5 4