Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T18:30:25+05:30
15 slogans are:
If we want to develop our country we should first develop a bright future for these children.Save the children: Let them play, not work.Children have their whole lives to work a job; they have only a few years to be a child.Love the children: stop child labor.Stop child labor nowChildren are precious, let them be children not workers.Work is for adults, play and education is for children.Children who work a job lose a precious time of their lives: Stop child labor!Protect child development - Stop child labor.Love your children - Stop child labor!Child labor is just WRONG.Save the children - Stop child labor!Factories aren't for children - Stop Child Labor!Let children be children, not child laborers.Children just aren't prepared for hours of working, so stop child labor NOW!
5 4 5
2015-01-14T18:44:26+05:30
1.Child is meant to learn not earn
2.Building are built on big land ,Work is done by tiny hands
3.Child in pain is no gain!
4.Send children to classes,but not to wash glasses
5.Child is your heart not born to push your cart
6.Say no to child labour and yes to education
7.kids are too small don't make them do all
8.Children should fill their mind instead of filling their pockets
9.Don't be wild,don't force work on a child
10.Child labour is severe don't make them shed a tear
11.Save children let them play not work
12.Work is for adults,work and education is for children
13.Go for the goal stop child labour
14.Children are the future heroes, they need to learn before they can work
15.
All children deserve a childhood, help the needy by stopping the greedy
6 4 6