Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T21:49:40+05:30


The education minister  of  Telangana  is Jagadish Reddy.
1 5 1
2015-01-14T21:53:03+05:30


Jagadish reddy eduaction minister
1 5 1
Hello wet Ru speaking Mr. Hold our tongue
first of aii our nhi your secondif u can mistake like our if i mistake a minor mistake of o u reported it
how u feel
thats not fair. he is correct. thats a small mistake and there is no need to report his answer bcoz the main answer which u need is correct know
that's true