Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-14T22:00:05+05:30


Hydrilla and Utricularia are the names of two submerged aquatic plants.
2 5 2
Hydrilla and eelgrass
Zostera and Ceratophyllum are also examples for submerged aquatic plants.
thank you so much :)
You're welcome! :)
yup! :)
2015-01-14T22:00:50+05:30
Calomba
bacopa lemon
two submerged aquatic plants
1 5 1
plzz mark as bst
And you too thank u so so much :D :)