Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-16T20:10:06+05:30
By making them realize its an an bad habbit and asking them to write a story and after finishing the story take that pa[er in which they wrote the story and tear it in front of them. as the books of the library are not much important but the stories ,  articles which was wriiten by a great write is important. and im sure after this experiment that will realize their mistake and i hope so this thing will be not repeated again :) hope u like it :))
3 4 3
VERY GUD
thnk u a nd urs toooooo
Comment has been deleted
ur most welcome aru :)
thanks aru
2015-01-16T20:11:12+05:30
WE SHOULD TELL HIM THAT WHAT HE IS DOING IS WRONG.WE SHOULD TELL HIM THAT ITS SCHOOLS PROPERTY AND HE CANNOT DAMAGE IT.IF HE STILL NOT LISTENS COMPLAIN THIS TO THE LIBRARIAN AND HIS PARENT BECUZ BOOKS ARE PLAY AN IMPORTANT ROLE IN A STUDENTS LIFE.THEY PROVIDE KNOWLEDGE AS WELL AS ENTERTAINMENT .

THANKS
2 4 2