Answers

2015-01-16T22:35:33+05:30

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited

3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-16T22:38:17+05:30
the full form of BSNL  is bharat sanchar nigam limited.
it is a telecommunication company.it was founded on 15 september , 2000.the ceo of bharat sanchar limited is R.K upadhyay.
3 3 3
answering first is not the fact , giving good and informative answers is the fact
Ohhh good. Pls don't delete my answer when I am copied this this one of work u had gifted me
bt she only ask full form
dont worry...i wont
Heythanq yare send me request this we are best frends