Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-17T13:19:15+05:30
The basic principles of indian constitution are :-
1. Right to equality:-
       a) equal protection of law.
       b) social equality.
       c) equality of oppurtunity.
       d) abolition of untouchability.
       e) abolition  of title.
2. Right to freedom :-
       a) freedom of speech and expression.
       b) freedom to assemble peacefully without arms.
       c) freedom to form associations.
       d) freedom to move freely.
       e) freedom to reside and settle in any part of the country.
       f) freedom to practise any profession or to carry on any business.
       g) right to life and personal liberty.
3. Right against exploitation.
4. Right to education and culture.
5. Right to constitutional remedies.




2 5 2
2015-01-17T14:00:21+05:30
(1) Popular sovereignty, (2) Socialism, (3) Secularism, (4) Fundamental rights, (5) Directive Principles of State Policy, (6) Judicial indepen(1) Popular sovereignty, (2) Socialism, (3) Secularism, (4) Fundamental rights, (5) Directive Principles of State Policy, (6) Judicial independence, (7) Federalism and (8) Cabinet government.dence, (7) Federalism and (8) Cabinet government.
These are the Basic Principles of Indian Constitution.
1 5 1
plzzzz mark as the best....
thanks
u r welcome......
all should be equal and fundamental
thanks