Answers

2015-01-17T17:53:11+05:30
If humans reproduce then it is reproduction. in humans by sexual contact.
1 5 1
Reproduction is the generating system
reproduction is the biological process by which new individual organism is produced from their parents
what is correct age of sex?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-17T18:04:54+05:30
Process of producing one of the same kind so that species continue on earth is called reproduction
2 5 2