Answers

2015-01-18T08:48:10+05:30


The answer is zero because any number multipled by zero gives zero.
1 4 1
0 because any num multiplied with 0 is 0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-18T09:18:48+05:30
Zero.whenever we multiply any number then result will obtained as Zero.
1 5 1
matlab same hai
no
samajhne wale samajh gye
a 0 can change the whole answer
I know,meri likhne mei mistake ho gyi thi.waise jisko samajh na tha wo samajh gya