Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-18T12:46:28+05:30
Public property is defined as , the property which is used regularly by public is called public property . for example : bus stand . railway stand and etc are some of examples of public property
1 5 1
go away........... i don't need that ................. of such a CHARACTERLESS person.............
same to u !!!
Well!!!!! u better deserve that,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
u f....
SAME TO U!!!!!!!!!!!! all that u say to me............... b... bye.......... enjoy your life saying BAD or ___________ things about yourself........
2015-01-23T11:10:05+05:30
The place which is regularly used by public, and not owned by a particular person. These properties are under the control of government and government take duty of these places. Like- Railway stations, bus stops, hospital, street light, etc.

0