Answers

2015-01-18T15:03:53+05:30
Red blood blue blood,
sheena leads shiela needs,
world wide web,
others i will answer afterwards....



0
ok
i'll wait
hey frnds whats going on here ?
waiting for bhagyasudi to finish eating food nd help with my maths work
oohk :) ok bye dear allahhafiz tc
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-18T16:09:56+05:30
Listen to the tongue twister and practise saying it. How fast can you say it?

"Greek grapes, Greek grapes, Greek grapes..."
"She sells sea shells by the sea shore."
"If two witches were watching two watches, which witch would watch which watch?"
"tongue twister" 
"Betty Botter had some butter,But," she said, "this butter's bitter.
If I bake this bitter butter,
It would make my batter bitter.
But a bit of better butter,
That would make my batter better."
So she bought a bit of butter –
Better than her bitter butter –
And she baked it in her batter;
And the batter was not bitter.
So 'twas better Betty Botter
Bought a bit of better butter."
"Red blood blue blood"
1 5 1