Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-18T19:24:50+05:30


1. Permit
2. Suspect
3. Entertain
4. Responsible
5. Recognize
6. Commence
7. Sympathize
8. Move/Moving
9. Impress
10. Decorate
1 5 1
2015-01-18T19:35:12+05:30


1. permission - permit
2. suspicion   - suspect
3. entertainment - entertain
4. responsibility - responsible
5. recognition - recognise
6. commencement - commence 
7. sympathy - sympathise or sympathize
8. movement - move/moving
9. impression - impress
10. decoration - decorated, decorating

0
Sorry will mark urs as best next time..m sry I ve marked he's as best before
kk
I am sorry but
itzz ok
Hmm...kk