Answers

2015-01-20T10:25:22+05:30
"Sa re ga ma pa dha ni sa
Q-Basic programme to play Sa re ga ma pa dha ni sa is ABCDEFGA
3 3 3
ok wait
subuhi plz
wah.. nice.. answer... dear.
U DO UR WORK BROTHER
than q so much arnav
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-01-20T10:26:17+05:30

It’s very simple the commands are as follows.

PLAY “ABCDEFGA”

END

Help-We write ABCD... because A stands for Sa B for Re and so on.


2 5 2
:)
come on msg anjali
plz dear
wah.. nice.. answer... dear.
thnx!!!!!!!!!!!!!