Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Qba
  • Administrator
2014-04-10T14:46:38+05:30


If you are referring to places that are adjusted so that people with some physical disabilities can easily reach them, then I think that you should use either "disabled friendly place" or "disabled compatible place" :) 

2 5 2
2014-04-10T22:25:49+05:30
The place where you feel good is the best place 
there are other place like CANZO is the place best with calimate and other natural features.


                       
0