Answers

2014-04-11T08:26:21+05:30
Quantum theory is a way or a theory explaining the nature of any matter & how it behaves on the atomic and subatomic level.
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-04-11T18:49:02+05:30
Quantum theory is the theoretical basis of modem physics that explains the nature and behavior of matter and energy on the atomic and subatomic level.

2 5 2
thank you for helping
welcome
what's yr name
pritul
hmmm!!! nice name