Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-22T15:32:06+05:30


i) Each one teach one
ii) Education is not received, its achieved
iii)Educating a girl is like educating the whole family
iv) Educating is bitter but the fruit is sweet
v) Every child yearns to learn
vi) No child should be left behind
THESE ARE THE SLOGANS I RECOMMEND !!!!!
23 3 23
Thank u Namita for such nice slogans
welcom
its gud can u mark my answer as the BEST !!
3 and 4 slogans are the best one
thanks....
2015-01-22T16:12:12+05:30
Educate a boy and you educate an individual...... educate a girl and you educate a community........
15 4 15