Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-01-22T17:13:48+05:30
The most important source of information about the agrarian conditions during Mughals is Ain-i-Akbari 
Ain-i-Akbari by Abul Fazal is the main source for today’s historians to know about the structure of agrarian relations from the time of Akbar onwards.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2015-01-22T17:15:22+05:30
The most important source of information about the agrarian conditions during Mughals was a Ain-i-Akbari 
0